1 | 2006/03 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Juan Doe | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23 | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Jim Muniz - I/F: [N.G.] - L: [N.G.] - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - AsoEd: Nick Lowe | ||
Am: | No credits given except on the cover | ||
Pe: | X-Men I | ||
NT: | X-Men: 198 1/5 | 23 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderheft #7 | ||
2 | 2006/04 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Juan Doe | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Jim Muniz - I/F: Kevin Conrad - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Matt Milla - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Deborah Weinstein - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nick Lowe | ||
Pe: | X-Men I | ||
NT: | X-Men: 198 2/5 | 21 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderheft #7 | ||
NA: | eine US Doppelseite auf eine dt. Seite verkleinert. | ||
3 | 2006/05 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Juan Doe | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Jim Muniz - I/F: Kevin Conrad - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Matt Milla - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nick Lowe | ||
Pe: | X-Men I | ||
NT: | X-Men: 198 3/5 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderheft #7 | ||
4 | 2006/06 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Juan Doe | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Jim Muniz - I/F: Kevin Conrad, Jonathan Glapion - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Matt Milla - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nick Lowe | ||
Pe: | X-Men I | ||
NT: | X-Men: 198 4/5 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderheft #7 | ||
5 | 2006/07 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Juan Doe | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 24* | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Jim Muniz - I/F: Don Hillsman II - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Matt Milla - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nick Lowe | ||
Pe: | X-Men I | ||
NT: | X-Men: 198 5/5 | 23 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderheft #7 | ||
NA: | weiter in Marvel Exklusiv #63 |
1 | 2006/03 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | ? | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 49 | |
Cr: | W: Marc-Oliver Frisch, Eric J. Moreels, Brian E. Wilkinson - P/L: [N.G.] - I/F: [N.G.] - L: [N.G.] - C: [N.G.] | ||
Am: | See Details | ||
Pe: | X-Men I |
See also The House of M Crossover(s).
1 | 2005/08 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic, Joe Quesada, Danny K. Miki, Olivier Coipel, Joe Madureira, Arthur Edward Thibert, Richard Isanove | 3 | |
FC by ER (Heroes) • Variant cover by JQ/DM (Scarlet Witch) • Gatefold cover by OC (Heroes) • Wrap-around cover by JM/AT/RI (Wolverine, Spider-Man, Hulk) | |||
Ti: | The House of M 1/8 | 25* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Olivier Coipel - I/F: Tim Townsend - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: James Taveras - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck in ... | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-in | 24* | |
NH: | House of M #1 | ||
NA: | weiter mit Marvel Exklusiv #61 | ||
NT: | - | 23 | |
NH: | House of M Paperback #1 | ||
2 | 2005/08 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic, Terry Dodson, Rachel Dodson, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 | |
FC by ER • Variant cover by TD/RD/FDA | |||
Ti: | The House of M 2/8 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Olivier Coipel - I/F: Tim Townsend - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Omar Otieku - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-in | 23 | |
NH: | House of M #1 | ||
NA: | Cover trägt das Datum von Mai 2006 (aus werbestrategischen Gründen [!???]) | ||
NT: | ? | 23 | |
NH: | House of M Paperback #1 | ||
3 | 2005/09 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic, John Cassaday | 1 | |
FC by ER • Variant cover by JC | |||
Ti: | The House of M 3/8 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Olivier Coipel - I/F: Tim Townsend - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: James Taveras - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-in | 23* | |
NH: | House of M #2 | ||
NT: | ? | 22 | |
NH: | House of M Paperback #1 | ||
4 | 2005/09 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic, Brandon Peterson, Gene Ha | 1 | |
FC by ER • Variant cover by BP • Variant cover by ER/GH | |||
Ti: | The House of M 4/8 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Olivier Coipel - I/F: Rick Magyar, Tim Townsend - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-In | 22 | |
NH: | House of M #2 | ||
NA: | weiter mit Wolverine Vol. 2 #29 | ||
NT: | ? | 22 | |
NH: | House of M Paperback #1 | ||
5 | 2005/10 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic, Mike McKone, Andy Lanning, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 | |
FC by ER • Variant cover by MMcK/AL/FDA | |||
Ti: | The House of M 5/8 | 22* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Olivier Coipel - I/F: Tim Townsend - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-in | 22* | |
NH: | House of M #3 | ||
NA: | weiter mit Marvel Monster Edition #13 | ||
NT: | ? | 21 | |
NH: | House of M Paperback #1 | ||
6 | 2005/10 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic, Greg Land, Matthew Ryan, Justin Ponsor | 1 | |
FC by ER • Variant cover by GL/MR/JP | |||
Ti: | The House of M 6/8 | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Olivier Coipel - I/F: Scott Hanna, Rick Magyar, Tim Townsend - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-in | 23 | |
NH: | House of M #3 | ||
NT: | ? | 22 | |
NH: | House of M Paperback #1 | ||
7 | 2005/11 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic, Salvador Larroca, Danny K. Miki, Liquid! | 1 | |
FC by ER • Variant cover by SL/DM/L | |||
Ti: | The House of M 7/8 | 26* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Olivier Coipel - I/F: John Dell, Scott Hanna, Tim Townsend - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata, Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: James Taveras - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-in | 26* | |
NH: | House of M #4 | ||
NT: | ? | 25 | |
NH: | House of M Paperback #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
8 | 2005/12 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic, Chris Bachalo, Tim Townsend | 1 | |
FC by ER • Variant cover by CB/TT | |||
Ti: | The House of M 8/8 | 27* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Olivier Coipel - I/F: John Dell, Scott Hanna, Tim Townsend - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: James Taveras - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-in | 25 | |
NH: | House of M #4 | ||
NA: | weiter in X-Men Vol.2 #67 | ||
NT: | ? | 26 | |
NH: | House of M Paperback #1 |
1 | 2005/09 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic, Joe Quesada, Danny K. Miki | 1 | |
FC by ER ("Work-in-progress" version of cover of House of M #1) • Variant cover by JQ/DM | |||
Ti: | The House of M 1/8 | 25* | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Olivier Coipel - I/F: Tim Townsend - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: James Taveras - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von House of M #1 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2005/09 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pat Lee, Rob | 1 | |
FC by PL/R (Rob maybe Rob Armstrong) • Variant cover by PL/R (Same art but is greyscale, except Iron Man) | |||
Ti: | Father's Day | 24* | |
Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Pat Lee - I/F: Dream Engine - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Dream Engine - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt - SVEd: Tom Brevoort | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-in: Vatertag | 23 | |
NH: | Iron Man: House of M Erlangen 2006 Special #1 | ||
2 | 2005/10 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pat Lee | 1 | |
Ti: | Independence Day | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Pat Lee - I/F: Dream Engine - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Dream Engine - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: James Taveras - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt - SVEd: Tom Brevoort | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-in: Unabhängigkeitstag | 22 | |
NH: | Iron Man: House of M Erlangen 2006 Special #1 | ||
3 | 2005/11 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Pat Lee | 1 | |
Ti: | Doomsday | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Pat Lee - I/F: Dream Engine - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Dream Engine - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Deborah Weinstein - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt - SVEd: Tom Brevoort | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-in: Tag des jüngsten Gerichts | 22 | |
NH: | Iron Man: House of M Erlangen 2006 Special #1 | ||
NA: | weiter mit Wolverine Vol. 2 #30 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2005/09 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Essad Ribic | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 48 | |
Cr: | W: Mike Raicht - P/L: Kaare Andrews, Andy Brase, John Byrne, Olivier Coipel, Alan Davis, Terry Dodson, Scot George Eaton, Trevor Hairsine, Salvador Larroca, Pat Lee, Aaron Lopresti, Mike Mayhew, Andy Park, George Pérez, Sean Phillips, Joe Quesada, Essad Ribic, Alex Ross, Javier Saltares, Bart Sears, Lee Weeks, Leinil Francis Yu - I/F: [N.G.] - L: [N.G.] - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Jeff Youngquist - AsiEd: Jennifer Grünwald, Michael Short - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Dsgn: Carrie Beadle - CreaDir: Tom Marvelli - ConsEd: Tom Brevoort - DirSale: David Gabriel - DirMrkt: John Dokes - Inspiration: Brian Michael Bendis - Special Thanks: Michael Marts, Sean Ryan, Cory Sedlmeier, Scott Elmer, Melissa Marvelli - Sapiens Sympathizers: Jeff Christiansen, Michael Hoskin, Sean McQuaid, Stuart Vandal | ||
Am: | This issues contains info and stats about the characters of the House of M, see Details |
1 | 2005/09 | All ages | $0,50 |
Cover | Mike Mayhew | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis, Ed Brubaker, Christopher Claremont, Peter David, Nunzio DeFilippis, David Hine, Reginald Hudlin, John Layman, Fabian Nicieza, Greg Pak, Tom Peyer, Daniel Way, Christina Weir - P/L: Mike Mayhew - I/F: [N.G.] - L: [N.G.] - C: Avalon Studios, Mike Mayhew - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Dsgn: Patrick McGrath - CreaDir: Tom Marvelli | ||
Am: | Issue is in the usual newspaper fold-up format, each newspaper page consisiting of two normal comics pages. See Details |
1 | 2008/01 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Michael Perkins? | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Michael Perkins - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Laura Martin - Ed: Tom Brevoort, Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona, Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
NT: | House of M: Avengers 1/5 | 23 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #76 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
2 | 2008/02 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Michael Perkins | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Andrew Hennessy, Michael Perkins - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Raúl Treviño - Ed: Tom Brevoort, Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
NT: | House of M: Avengers 2/5 | 23 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #76 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
3 | 2008/02 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Michael Perkins | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Michael Perkins - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Protobunker Studio, Raúl Treviño - Ed: Tom Brevoort, Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
NT: | House of M: Avengers 3/5 | 21 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #76 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
4 | 2008/03 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Michael Perkins | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Michael Perkins - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Protobunker Studio, Raúl Treviño - Ed: Tom Brevoort, Bill Rosemann - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Molly Lazer | ||
NT: | House of M: Avengers 4/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #76 | ||
5 | 2008/04 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Michael Perkins | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Andrew Hennessy - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Protobunker Studio, Raúl Treviño - Ed: Tom Brevoort, Bill Rosemann - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter, Rachel Pinnelas - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Molly Lazer | ||
NT: | House of M: Avengers 5/5 | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #76 | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) |
1 | 2009/10 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Michael Perkins, Guru eFX | 1 | |
Ti: | This thing of ours | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Manuel Garcia - I/F: Jesse Delperdang - L: David Sharpe - C: Nathan Fairbairn - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
2 | 2009/11 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Michael Perkins, Guru eFX | 1 | |
Ti: | Unity | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Manuel Garcia - I/F: Jesse Delperdang, Nelson Pereira - L: David Sharpe - C: Bruno Hang - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial, Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
3 | 2009/12 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Michael Perkins, Guru eFX | 1 | |
Ti: | Shangri-La | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Manuel Garcia - I/F: Scott Hanna, Rick Ketcham, Jason Martin - L: David Sharpe - C: Bruno Hang - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine | ||
Ft: | Feature(s) | ||
4 | 2010/01 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Michael Perkins, Guru eFX | 1 | |
Ti: | Honor among thieves | 27* | |
Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Manuel Garcia - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine |
This series had been solicited as 5 part limited series, but was trimmed down to 4 parts.
5 | 2010/02 | $3,99 | |
Cover | Michael Perkins | 1 | |
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage? - P/L: Manuel Garcia? - I/F: Jesse Delperdang? - L: David Sharpe? - C: Nathan Fairbairn? |
1 | 2006/01 | T+ | $3,99 |
Cover | Randall Green | 1 | |
Ti: | The day after | 40 | |
Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Randall Green, Aaron Lopresti - I/F: Don Hillsman, Robert Hunter, Norm Rapmund - L: Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Lare Molina - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nick Lowe | ||
NT: | House of M Tie-in: Dezimierung: House of M - Der Tag danach | 40 | |
NH: | X-Men Vol.2 #68 | ||
NA: | Storyline "Dezimierung" weiter in X-Men Vol.2 #69 |
1 | 2006/01 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Stuart Immonen | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 22 | |
Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Ramon F. Bachs - I/F: John Sterling Lucas - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Art Lyon - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ConsEd: Michael Marts | ||
Pe: | Floyd Sally | ||
NT: | Generation M 1/5 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderheft #6 | ||
2 | 2006/02 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Stuart Immonen | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Ramon F. Bachs - I/F: John Sterling Lucas - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Art Lyon - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ConsEd: Michael Marts | ||
Pe: | Floyd Sally, Jubilee, Stacy X | ||
NT: | Generation M 2/5 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderheft #6 | ||
3 | 2006/03 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Stuart Immonen | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Ramon F. Bachs - I/F: John Sterling Lucas - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Art Lyon - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ConsEd: Michael Marts | ||
Pe: | Blob, Floyd Sally | ||
NT: | Generation M 3/5 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderheft #6 | ||
4 | 2006/04 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Stuart Immonen | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 23* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Ramon F. Bachs - I/F: John Sterling Lucas - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Art Lyon - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ConsEd: Michael Marts | ||
Pe: | Beak, Floyd Sally, Golden Child, Marrow | ||
NT: | Generation M 4/5 | 22 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderheft #6 | ||
5 | 2006/05 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | Stuart Immonen | 1 | |
Ti: | - | 25* | |
Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Ramon F. Bachs - I/F: John Sterling Lucas - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Art Lyon - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ConsEd: Michael Marts | ||
Pe: | Angel I, Floyd Sally, Mirage II | ||
NT: | Generation M 5/5 | 24 | |
NH: | X-Men Sonderheft #6 | ||
NA: | weiter in X-Men Sonderheft #7 |
1 | 2006/02 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | John Watson | 1 | |
Ti: | One day in the life of Pietro Maximoff --homo sapiens | 22 | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck in ... | ||
NT: | Ein Tag im Leben von Pietro Maximoff - - Homo sapiens | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #64 | ||
2 | 2006/03 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | John Watson | 1 | |
Ti: | Gene pool | 23* | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck in ... | ||
NT: | Genpool | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #64 | ||
3 | 2006/04 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | John Watson | 1 | |
Ti: | The crooked path | 23* | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck in ... | ||
NT: | Der unehrliche Weg | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #64 | ||
4 | 2006/05 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | John Watson | 1 | |
Ti: | The gathering storm | 23* | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck in ... | ||
NT: | Der Sturm zieht auf | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #64 | ||
5 | 2006/06 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | John Watson | 1 | |
Ti: | Everything falls apart | 23* | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck in ... | ||
NT: | Alles fällt auseinander | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #64 | ||
6 | 2006/07 | T+ | $2,99 |
Cover | John Watson | 1 | |
Ti: | The purple testament | 23* | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck in ... | ||
NT: | Das Vermächtnis | 22 | |
NH: | Marvel Exklusiv #64 | ||
NA: | weiter in X-Men Vol.2 #70 |
1 | 2006/10 | T+ | $13,99 |
Cover | John Watson | 1 | |
FC by JW (Reprints cover of Son of M #1) | |||
Ti: | One day in the life of Pietro Maximoff --homo sapiens | ? | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Son of M #1 | ||
Ti: | Gene pool | ? | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Son of M #2 | ||
Ti: | The crooked path | ? | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Son of M #3 | ||
Ti: | The gathering storm | ? | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Son of M #4 | ||
Ti: | Everything falls apart | ? | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Son of M #5 | ||
Ti: | The purple testament | ? | |
Cr: | W: David Hine - P/L: Roy Allan Martinez - I/F: Roy Allan Martinez - L: David Lanphear - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley | ||
Nd: | Nachdruck von Son of M #6 |